names are spells (acidkaeti) wrote in realmisfits,
names are spells
acidkaeti
realmisfits

  • Mood:
  • Music:

alright

Hey its that girl acidkaeti....im a misfit in my own sense...i don't like wearing the same colour socks... and i like the european spelling of colour. I dont like rewinding my tapes before i take them back to blockbuster because those bitches there who work at customer service are fucking mean. I drink cough remedy and go into random chats in search for "the truth" and often i post the ensuing chaos in my live journal and really piss off those who unknowingly put me on their friends page. btw the tool chat room is fun...they get really pissy when you ask them questions about what they think about people who drink cough syrup.

I'll leave you freaks with this:
Olneys Lesion [7:45 PM]: damn where do u think of that shit
Olneys Lesion [7:45 PM]: martians abducting fish and stuff
OpiumFaery [7:45 PM]: D00d i honestly belive that my olneys lesion like comes up withthat shit
OpiumFaery [7:45 PM]: its like another part of me.
OpiumFaery [7:45 PM]: its like, it's been there the whole time
OpiumFaery [7:46 PM]: but dXm like activated it.
OpiumFaery [7:46 PM]: either that or im just completely schizo
Olneys Lesion [7:46 PM]: LOL
OpiumFaery [7:46 PM]: OH OR IT OCOULD HAVE BEEN THE CPM FROM THAT TIME I TOOK THOSE TRIPPLE C'S LIKE A DUMBASS
OpiumFaery [7:46 PM]: D00D!!!
Olneys Lesion [7:46 PM]: YES
OpiumFaery [7:46 PM]: THATS GOTTA BE IT!
OpiumFaery [7:47 PM]: no...wait.
Olneys Lesion [7:47 PM]: hahhaa
OpiumFaery [7:47 PM]: hm.
*************
peas.
(oh yeah its dangerous to say "post whatever you want"...cause then crazies like me never fucking stop)

OpiumFaery [7:51 PM]: im one crazy fucking bitch yo
OpiumFaery [7:51 PM]: i swear.
OpiumFaery [7:51 PM]: but im fun and good in bed and i buy people things.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 2 comments